Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password, enter your email address and we will create a new password and send it to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 25 2018 05:56:53
Script start
Timing: Sep 25 2018 05:56:53
Module start 'user'
Timing: Sep 25 2018 05:56:53
Module end 'user'
Timing: Sep 25 2018 05:56:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0339 sec
Peak memory usage18,176.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0114 12,554.00001,581.8438
Module start 'user' 0.01140.0224 14,135.84383,132.3906
Module end 'user' 0.03380.0001 17,268.23442.4922
Script end 0.0339  17,270.7266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004412.9476200.0002
Check MTime0.00072.0562140.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.736060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.834410.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00041.085410.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00185.345520.0009
TS cache load0.00072.153320.0004
TS context load0.00030.875220.0001
Template Total0.016648.920.0083
Template load0.006519.042520.0032
Template processing0.010129.680820.0050
Override
Cache load0.00277.846020.0013
General
String conversion0.00000.073130.0000
dbfile0.00010.377550.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs