Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password, enter your email address and we will create a new password and send it to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:17
Script start
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:17
Module start 'user'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:17
Module end 'user'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0763 sec
Peak memory usage43,264.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0304 37,094.42191,581.8984
Module start 'user' 0.03040.0457 38,676.32033,131.4688
Module end 'user' 0.07610.0001 41,807.78912.4922
Script end 0.0762  41,810.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.009111.9593200.0005
Check MTime0.00131.6699140.0001
Find INI Files0.00040.585960.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.599010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00060.794310.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00455.943620.0023
TS cache load0.00243.145720.0012
TS context load0.00141.838920.0007
Template Total0.039051.120.0195
Template load0.015720.577120.0079
Template processing0.023230.431320.0116
Override
Cache load0.00617.954020.0030
General
String conversion0.00000.055030.0000
dbfile0.00030.341850.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs