Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password, enter your email address and we will create a new password and send it to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:58:59
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:58:59
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:58:59
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:58:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0806 sec
Peak memory usage43,264.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0389 37,093.06251,582.1875
Module start 'user' 0.03890.0415 38,675.25003,131.5703
Module end 'user' 0.08050.0001 41,806.82032.4922
Script end 0.0805  41,809.3125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00759.3314200.0004
Check MTime0.00111.3716140.0001
Find INI Files0.00030.332560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.472710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00070.810210.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00415.095320.0021
TS cache load0.00202.472520.0010
TS context load0.00121.444120.0006
Template Total0.026432.820.0132
Template load0.012815.905120.0064
Template processing0.013516.764720.0068
Override
Cache load0.00536.563120.0026
General
String conversion0.00000.052130.0000
dbfile0.00020.285150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs