Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password, enter your email address and we will create a new password and send it to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 21 2018 15:25:34
Script start
Timing: Jul 21 2018 15:25:34
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jul 21 2018 15:25:34
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jul 21 2018 15:25:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0603 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0216 16,898.13281,582.1406
Module start 'user' 0.02160.0385 18,480.27343,131.2891
Module end 'user' 0.06010.0001 21,611.56252.4922
Script end 0.0602  21,614.0547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.008213.6031200.0004
Check MTime0.00132.2312140.0001
Find INI Files0.00050.757860.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.852410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00060.944110.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00345.581020.0017
TS cache load0.00142.296120.0007
TS context load0.00060.914120.0003
Template Total0.030350.220.0151
Template load0.012520.815320.0063
Template processing0.017629.229420.0088
Override
Cache load0.00528.565220.0026
General
String conversion0.00000.067630.0000
dbfile0.00020.341750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs