Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 24 2017 04:03:12
Script start
Timing: Jul 24 2017 04:03:12
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jul 24 2017 04:03:12
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jul 24 2017 04:03:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0586 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0202 41,665.32031,581.5625
Module start 'user' 0.02030.0382 43,246.88283,175.6875
Module end 'user' 0.05840.0001 46,422.57032.4922
Script end 0.0585  46,425.0625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006811.6542200.0003
Check MTime0.00081.3170140.0001
Find INI Files0.00040.711660.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.426810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00071.142020.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00294.947320.0014
TS cache load0.00122.064820.0006
TS context load0.00040.752320.0002
Template Total0.031854.320.0159
Template load0.012421.158220.0062
Template processing0.019332.982520.0097
Override
Cache load0.00478.078020.0024
General
String conversion0.00000.046030.0000
dbfile0.00010.210350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs