Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 16 2018 22:23:10
Script start
Timing: Aug 16 2018 22:23:10
Module start 'user'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 22:23:10
Module end 'user'
Timing: Aug 16 2018 22:23:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0630 sec
Peak memory usage33,536.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0213 27,505.60941,582.1328
Module start 'user' 0.02130.0416 29,087.74223,174.9453
Module end 'user' 0.06290.0001 32,262.68752.4922
Script end 0.0629  32,265.1797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.008212.9524200.0004
Check MTime0.00132.0617140.0001
Find INI Files0.00050.720860.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.535010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00081.201720.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00345.387820.0017
TS cache load0.00132.138920.0007
TS context load0.00060.872920.0003
Template Total0.029947.520.0150
Template load0.012419.616820.0062
Template processing0.017527.760220.0087
Override
Cache load0.00518.053820.0025
General
String conversion0.00000.066230.0000
dbfile0.00020.322050.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs