Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:33
Script start
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:33
Module start 'user'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:33
Module end 'user'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 14:01:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0945 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0217 41,667.08591,581.6875
Module start 'user' 0.02170.0726 43,248.77343,175.2109
Module end 'user' 0.09430.0001 46,423.98442.4922
Script end 0.0944  46,426.4766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00838.7488200.0004
Check MTime0.00131.3532140.0001
Find INI Files0.00040.467060.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.366210.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00070.764020.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00343.611220.0017
TS cache load0.00141.499320.0007
TS context load0.00060.583620.0003
Template Total0.060564.020.0302
Template load0.041844.290120.0209
Template processing0.018619.654420.0093
Override
Cache load0.00515.352620.0025
General
String conversion0.00010.093130.0000
dbfile0.00020.262850.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs