Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:29:44
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:29:44
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:29:44
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 19 2018 01:29:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0342 sec
Peak memory usage38,400.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0110 32,558.79691,582.1172
Module start 'user' 0.01100.0231 34,140.91413,175.2578
Module end 'user' 0.03410.0001 37,316.17192.4922
Script end 0.0342  37,318.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004212.3620200.0002
Check MTime0.00071.9979140.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.715660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.820010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00051.488320.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00185.170220.0009
TS cache load0.00072.055720.0004
TS context load0.00030.866720.0001
Template Total0.018152.720.0090
Template load0.008625.253720.0043
Template processing0.009427.317820.0047
Override
Cache load0.00267.553820.0013
General
String conversion0.00000.060630.0000
dbfile0.00010.330050.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs