Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 18 2017 08:54:48
Script start
Timing: Oct 18 2017 08:54:48
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 18 2017 08:54:48
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 18 2017 08:54:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0581 sec
Peak memory usage20,736.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0204 14,937.56251,582.3672
Module start 'user' 0.02040.0375 16,519.92973,174.7813
Module end 'user' 0.05800.0001 19,694.71092.4922
Script end 0.0581  19,697.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006911.8026200.0003
Check MTime0.00081.3187140.0001
Find INI Files0.00030.594860.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.602110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00061.094420.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00315.304120.0015
TS cache load0.00122.148920.0006
TS context load0.00040.770720.0002
Template Total0.028849.620.0144
Template load0.012221.044420.0061
Template processing0.016528.407620.0083
Override
Cache load0.00508.567520.0025
General
String conversion0.00000.046430.0000
dbfile0.00010.213350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs