Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 24 2018 12:58:51
Script start
Timing: Jun 24 2018 12:58:51
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 12:58:51
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jun 24 2018 12:58:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0639 sec
Peak memory usage41,216.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0213 34,987.02341,582.1719
Module start 'user' 0.02140.0424 36,569.19533,175.2734
Module end 'user' 0.06380.0001 39,744.46882.4922
Script end 0.0638  39,746.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.008313.0274200.0004
Check MTime0.00142.2521140.0001
Find INI Files0.00050.752460.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.507010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00071.062820.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00375.731420.0018
TS cache load0.00142.207720.0007
TS context load0.00060.959120.0003
Template Total0.035856.020.0179
Template load0.012519.569420.0063
Template processing0.023236.265320.0116
Override
Cache load0.00528.178220.0026
General
String conversion0.00000.064530.0000
dbfile0.00020.350350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs