Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:59:18
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:59:18
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:59:18
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2018 09:59:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0715 sec
Peak memory usage43,264.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0146 37,093.51561,581.8672
Module start 'user' 0.01460.0568 38,675.38283,174.9141
Module end 'user' 0.07140.0001 41,850.29692.4922
Script end 0.0714  41,852.7891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.007310.2564200.0004
Check MTime0.00101.3503140.0001
Find INI Files0.00050.646160.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.591810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.078220.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00375.202120.0019
TS cache load0.00152.118120.0008
TS context load0.00060.797220.0003
Template Total0.043160.320.0216
Template load0.014219.889020.0071
Template processing0.028840.321220.0144
Override
Cache load0.00608.400020.0030
General
String conversion0.00000.032030.0000
dbfile0.00020.324750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs